Ушли из жизни в Бобруйском районе в январе 2019 года

7831
«Вечерний Бобруйск».
Рубрика в память о тех, кого больше нет с нами.

Широкая София Станиславовна

04.03.1932 – 01.01.2019

д. Волчья Гора

Школа Николай Анатольевич

19.09.1962 – 01.01.2019

д. Каменка

Калинов Леонид Петрович

16.01.1949 – 02.01.2019

д. Плесы

Маркина Вера Александровна

06.08.1954 – 05.01.2019

п. Туголица

Окрут Анатолий Николаевич

01.01.1935 – 06.01.2019

д. Каменка

Виноградов Игорь Михайлович

28.05.1957 – 08.01.2019

д/и Слободка

Толкач Михаил Семенович

17.03.1928 – 09.01.2019

д. Бобовье

Кобзева Анна Вильгельмовна

01.08.1945 – 10.01.2019

д. Емельянов Мост

Куцаев Владимир Иванович

01.01.1939 – 12.01.2019

д. Плесы

Кричко Николай Федорович

12.10.1929 – 12.01.2019

д. Савичи

Гацко Ева Васильевна

01.07.1934 – 12.01.2019

д. Бабино-2

Толкачева Светлана Алексеевна

27.04.1965 – 12.01.2019

д. Осово

Ковалева Валентина Ивановна

28.06.1924 – 13.01.2019

д. Турки

Ридеская Галина Флориановна

15.08.1951 – 13.01.2019

д. Осово

Костерина Валентина Дмитриевна

07.11.1937 – 15.01.2019

д. Постраш

Иванова Евдокия Карповна

01.07.1932 – 15.01.2019

д. Турки

Пшеничный Гарри Николаевич

01.05.1937 – 15.01.2019

д. Микуличи

Трушкина Алла Аркадьевна

22.09.1968 – 15.01.2019

д. Слободка

Бурлаков Леонид Михайлович

25.12.1951 – 17.01.2019

д. Каменка

Боженкова Александра Евлантьевна

10.04.1939 – 18.01.2019

д. Буда

Кричко Мария Васильевна

05.10.1931 – 19.01.2019

д. Бабино-2

Шевчук Петр Георгиевич

14.09.1946 – 20.01.2019

д. Грабово

Бальмин Владимир Игоревич

15.11.1951 – 20.01.2019

д. Бабино-1

Тимко Зинаида Иосифовна

01.07.1928 – 22.01.2019

д. Макаровка

Черная Ксения Акимовна

10.07.1941 – 22.01.2019

д. Углы

Семирикова Нина Илларионовна

01.01.1925 – 23.01.2019

д. Лысая горка

Слюнченко Александр Владимирович

23.05.1958 – 24.01.2019

д. Сычково

Кричко Виктор Григорьевич

15.03.1954 – 26.01.2019

д. Ступени

Паследович Валерий Николаевич

20.06.1954 – 26.01.2019

а/г Большие Бортники

Казачонок Александр Викторович

20.10.1973 – 27.01.2019

д. Вишневка

Балыко Алексей Ефимович

10.01.1942 – 27.01.2019

а/г Большие Бортники

Бородин Григорий Григорьевич

18.01.1949 – 28.01.2019

д. Петровичи

Шкрадюк Александр Сергеевич

20.04.1958 – 28.01.2019

а/г Ивановка

Крук Татьяна Карповна

19.02.1932 – 29.01.2019

п. Редкий Рог

Ляпко Екатерина Николаевна

01.07.1927 – 30.01.2019

а/г Горбацевичи

Аршанкина Анастасия Васильевна

10.05.1936 – 30.01.2019

д. Сычково

Котова Галина Вайцеховна

23.05.1951 – 31.01.2019

д. Сосновое

Светлая память!