Ушли из жизни в Бобруйском районе в октябре – ноябре 2018 года

5699
«Вечерний Бобруйск».
Рубрика в память о тех, кого больше нет с нами.

Горлачев Иван Иванович

02.01.1948 – 24.10.2018

д. Брожа

Лагутенко Анатолий Васильевич

13.06.1952 – 23.10.2018

д. Брожа

Якимкова Софья Ивановна

28.01.1950 – 27.10.2018

п. Туголица

Жандаров Сергей Васильевич

28.06.1962 – 27.10.2018

п. Глуша

Кобылков Виктор Геннадьевич

06.07.1962 – 29.10.2018

д. Слободка

Рянцева Вера Сергеевна

11.09.1957 – 24.10.2018

д. Заглубокое

Ермолицкая Валентина Григорьевна

15.03.1925 – 27.10.2018

п. Глуша

Роскач Надежда Даниловна

20.12.1921 – 29.10.2018

д. Лоси

Гайшун Анастасия Ильинична

01.07.1933 – 30.10.2018

д. Петровичи

Кричко Алексей Иванович

12.10.1963 – 29.09.2018

д. Ступени

Архипенко Николай Павлович

14.02.1957 – 30.10.2018

а/г Ивановка

Дорошев Анатолий Андреевич

05.10.1937 – 31.10.2018

д. Орехово

Рекиш Владимир Владимирович

01.01.1930 – 01.11.2018

п. Глуша

Кукобака Амилия Сергеевна

15.05.1928 – 31.10.2018

д. Михалево-1

Володькин Анатолий Иванович

17.06.1939 – 02.11.2018

а/г Ленина

Михлюк Татьяна Семеновна

01.01.1932 – 03.11.2018

Редкий Рог

Лазовский Геннадий Владимирович

01.07.1950 – 04.11.2018

д. Слобода

Юшкевич Иван Аркадьевич

14.01.1958 – 29.10.2018

д. Михалево

Рудько Мария Марковна

15.09.1938 – 05.11.2018

д. Мартыновка

Соболевская Валентина Даниловна

15.07.1960 – 08.11.2018

д. Воротынь

Савельев Юрий Александрович

06.05.1973 – 02.11.2018

д. Грабово

Фесько Екатерина Александровна

01.02.1934 – 09.11.2018

д. Красная Дуброва

Адамацкая Раиса Григорьевна

22.01.1933 – 10.11.2018

д. Слобода

Зиневич Людмила Петровна

01.01.1939 – 09.11.2018

д. Большие Бортники

Хурс Федор Федорович

11.12.1955 – 13.11.2018

д. Плесы

Аврамчик Станислава Степановна

01.08.1949 – 04.11.2018

д. Панкратовичи

Осипович Раиса Александровна

19.07.1932 – 18.11.2018

д. Емельянов Мост

Осокина Ирина Павловна

05.06.1945 – 19.11.2018

п. Юбилейный

Ткач Алла Алексеевна

30.05.1949 – 17.11.2018

п. Восход

Трякина Валентина Павловна

25.09.1934 – 21.11.2018

д. Вишневка

Козлова Полагея Ивановна

01.07.1921 – 21.11.2018

д. Сычково

Никитин Иван Федорович

01.01.1933 – 22.11.2018

д. Углы

Шепелевич Ольга Исаевна

30.07.1926 – 24.11.2018

а/г Большие Бортники

Гацак Николай Николаевич

07.01.1953 – 25.11.2018

д. Лейчицы

Дробыш Владимир Францевич

01.08.1937 – 25.11.2018

п. Глуша

Новикова Валентина Ивановна

13.12.1941 – 25.11.2018

а/г Ковали

Довыдовская София Ивановна

05.01.1936 – 26.11.2018

д. Бибковщина

Пархимчик Станислав Николаевич

21.10.1978 – 05.11.2018

п. Глуша

Бокач Александр Сергеевич

13.11.1938 – 29.11.2018

а/г Михалево

Василенко Зинаида Филипповна

28.01.1930 – 29.11.2018

а/г Ивановка

Климова Мария Федоровна

17.02.1926 – 19.11.2018

д. Вишневка

Щеглова Надежда Ильинична

09.01.1934 – 28.11.2018

а/г Большие Бортники

Сакун Вера Архиповна

15.08.1928 – 29.11.2018

д. Заболотье

Ашурко Татьяна Владимировна

06.08.1965 – 15.11.2018

д. Калиновка

Дятел Анна Андреевна

03.06.1929 – 26.11.2018

д. Изюмово