Ушли из жизни в Бобруйском районе в сентябре-октябре 2018 года

1500
«Вечерний Бобруйск».
Рубрика в память о тех, кого уже нет с нами.

Дамарнацкая Алла Николаевна

19.11.1954 – 28.09.2018

а/г Телуша

Дудаль Анатолий Алексеевич

30.01.1949 – 27.09.2018

д. Дубовка

Мишур Владимир Петрович

25.05.1969 – 02.09.2018

д. Дойничево

Коваленко Елена Анкудиновна

30.07.1930 – 01.10.2018

д. Ленинцы

Головач Геннадий Васильевич

01.01.1938 – 01.10.2018

д. Побоковичи

Радионова Анна Владимировна

28.12.1924 – 04.10.2018

а/г Ленина

Лесничая Алла Григорьевна

05.01.1947 – 01.10.2018

п. Туголица

Каркозов Александр Устинович

02.04.1940 – 03.10.2018

д. Дойничево

Карташов Купрей Данилович

01.07.1931 – 03.10.2018

д. Селиба

Никитко Михаил Антонович

13.03.1930 – 06.10.2018

д. Орсичи

Шуст Надежда Игнатьевна

12.05.1931 – 08.10.2018

п. Туголица

Устименко Александр Михайлович

02.11.1948 – 06.10.2018

д. Топорки

Мельничонок Иван Николаевич

20.07.1950 – 04.10.2018

д. Тажиловичи

Казакова Лариса Петровна

31.05.1951 – 07.10.2018

д. Турки

Бородько Мария Николаевна

20.01.1938 – 28.09.2018

д. Вишневка

Шевцова Зинаида Александровна

08.07.1931 – 08.10.2018

д. Крупичи

Орех Валерий Викторович

13.09.1955 – 09.10.2018

д. Стасевка

Рысьева Татьяна Ивановна

02.01.1931 – 11.10.2018

д. Вишневка

Алферчик Светлана Григорьевна

20.09.1956 – 12.10.2018

а/г Ковали

Чайко Михаил Макарович

09.05.1946 – 12.10.2018

а/г Ивановка

Устинович Елена Константиновна

14.06.1958 – 13.10.2018

д. Слободка

Вавуло Александр Владимирович

10.12.1953 – 17.10.2018

д. Савичи

Василевская Нина Александровна

28.06.1962 – 18.10.2018

д. Осово

Касперович Елена Климентьевна

21.02.1928 – 13.10.2018

п. Глуша

Ламеко Надежда Ивановна

13.02.1939 – 11.10.2018

д. Михалево-3

Гайшун Нина Николаевна

24.10.1943 – 17.10.2018

д. Петровичи

Лавринович Иван Михайлович

02.01.1954 – 18.10.2018

а/г Химы

Окрут Раиса Степановна

18.12.1940 – 17.10.2018

д. Каменка

Хурсан Викентий Петрович

26.10.1940 – 17.10.2018

а/г Большие Бортники

Шкрадюк Мария Тимофеевна

04.01.1942 – 20.10.2018

д. Заболотье

Ашурко Юрий Степанович

16.04.1959 – 16.09.2018

д. Калиновка

Копчан Виктор Васильевич

10.05.1950 – 20.10.2018

а/г Воротынь

Борисевич Нина Сидоровна

01.07.1931 – 20.10.2018

п. Глуша

Козлов Александр Александрович

03.08.1941 – 23.10.2018

п. Глуша

Парахневич Виктор Михайлович

11.04.1962 – 22.10.2018

д. Вербки

Кузьменов Александр Федорович

31.05.1958 – 07.10.2018

д. Лысая Горка

Пациенко Людмила Михайловна

22.05.1935 – 19.10.2018

д. Вишневка

Киселев Михаил Иванович

16.03.1955 – 17.10.2018

а/г Воротынь

Медведева Валентина Антоновна

17.06.1952 – 21.10.2018

д. Михалево-1

Светлая память!