Ушли из жизни в Бобруйске с 19 ноября по 1 декабря
Филин Николай Борисович 21.07.1960 – 01.12.2017
Мурашко Василий Сидорович 21.03.1950 – 30.11.2017
Русинович Николай Борисович 10.05.1953 – 27.11.2017
Черевко Татьяна Валерьевна 31.12.1980 – 30.11.2017
Масаковский Борис Аркадьевич 17.04.1955 – 28.11.2017
Долгая Пелагея Титовна 02.09.1946 – 19.11.2017
Новицкий Игорь Иванович 27.08.1959 – 28.11.2017
Коверчик Яков Трофимович 26.11.1943 – 29.11.2017
Ружин Вячеслав Вячеславович 09.12.1953 – 27.11.2017
Кныш Ольга Евменовна 25.05.1929 – 28.11.2017
Русецкий Руслан Николаевич 21.05.1977 – 24.11.2017
Луканская Надежда Ануфриевна 21.08.1935 – 24.11.2017
Метельский Вячеслав Петрович 12.05.1932 – 27.11.2017
Беть Светлана Ивановна 03.06.1974 – 24.11.2017
Брилькова Галина Андреевна 20.02.1941 – 24.11.2017
Гаврилов Михаил Григорьевич 03.12.1956 – 26.11.2017
Шпаковская Людмила Ефимовна 03.04.1932 – 25.11.2017
Стецюк Мария Адамовна 25.05.1940 – 24.11.2017
Гринюк Клавдия Степановна 14.07.1936 – 24.11.2017
Петрило Викторас Ионович 31.03.1930 – 25.11.2017
Шалягина Ульяна Макаровна 05.05.1929 – 25.11.2017
Юрковец Станислав Семенович 05.11.1955 – 30.11.2017
Лазаренко Михаил Владимирович 06.04.1953 – 01.12.2017
Лисовская Федора Трафимовна 28.10.1935 – 30.11.2017
Каминская Елена Васильевна 01.05.1938 – 30.11.2017
Савин Валентин Геннадьевич 19.02.1972 – 30.11.2017
Ушли из жизни в Бобруйском районе с 29 октября по 28 ноября
Исаенко Григорий Васильевич 07.04.1959 – 11.11.2017 д. Омеленская Слобода
Дудаль Анна Ивановна 15.10.1932 – 06.11.2017 д. Савичи
Семенов Василий Викулович 09.05.1930 – 13.11.2017 п. Глуша
Федулова Тамара Романовна 21.03.1939 – 11.11.2017 д. Омеленская Слобода
Цедик Григорий Иванович 28.04.1932 – 07.11.2017 д. Микуличи
Черкас Валентина Федоровна 15.08.1930 – 16.11.2017 п. Туголица
Никитко Галина Семеновна 01.07.1932 – 17.11.2017 п. Брожа
Осипович Мечеслав Феликсович 27.03.1925 – 15.11.2017 д. Доманово
Пинчук Василий Васильевич 10.02.1937 – 17.11.2017 а/г Ковали
Бжузак Нина Константиновна 10.10.1937 – 17.11.2017 д. Ламбово
Юшкевич Юлия Александровна 16.11.1999 – 14.11.2017 а/г Михалево-1
Кулагина Анастасия Григорьевна 25.08.1928 – 19.11.2017 п. Глуша
Парфенов Василий Васильевич 10.03.1945 – 20.11.2017 д. Дубовка
Вишневская Людмила Георгиевна 20.10.1949 – 17.11.2017 п. Доманово
Капустина Елизавета Архиповна 20.04.1928 – 19.11.2017 д. Юрьево
Ирба Инна Федоровна 05.12.1968 – 21.11.2017 д. Слободка, КДИ
Полевич Варвара Ивановна 25.12.1926 – 19.11.2017 а/г Химы
Ермолаев Александр Александрович 01.01.1954 – 16.11.2017 д. Петровичи
Рудакова Надежда Ивановна 01.07.1925 – 23.11.2017 д. Бабино-1
Зарубо Мария Васильевна 14.01.1917 – 23.11.2017 д. Коврин
Мельничонок Вера Денисовна 01.07.1935 – 24.11.2017 д. Тажиловичи
Канончик Ольга Савельевна 01.01.1932 – 22.11.2017 д. Бирча
Лисовская Мария Сафроновна 01.07.1928 – 25.11.2017 п. Брожа
Шинкоренко Константин Николаевич 26.01.1954 – 27.11.23017 д. Ступени
Стрельцов Юрий Евгеньевич 21.12.1962 – 28.11.2017 д. Петровичи
Пинчук Янина Константиновна 10.06.1931 – 23.11.2017 а/г Ленина
Доморад Евгений Михайлович 03.02.1961 – 31.10.2017 д. Слободка
Барсов Владимир Адольфович 23.09.1962 –13.11.2017 П. Туголица
Адамович Валерий Геннадьевич 15.05.1978 – 29.10.2017 д. Стасевка
Соц Константин Адамович 01.04.1930 – 24.11.2017 д. Ступени
Рослик Александр Иванович 27.02.1952 – 26.11.2017 а/г Горбацевичи
Никифоровец Галина Ивановна 10.07.1942 – 29.11.2017 д. Каменка